Startlista Regionfinal Sugar Cup 28/6

Startlista:

Startnummer  Ryttare              Häst                                                 Ridklubb

  1. Linn Helsing             Salstas Splendid                           Södertälje Ridklubb
  2. Julia Oscarsson        Corall                                             Nynäshamns Ridklubb
  3. Stina Wikelöv           CC Celine                                       Vikbolandets Ryttarförening
  4. Elin Hedman            Munsboro Joey                            Täby Galopps Ponnyklubb
  5. Johanna Wahlén     Tullycross Prince                         Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb
  6. Hanna Ohlsson        Charlie Blue                                  Ekbackens Ryttarförening
  7. Linnea Hårrskog     Bagheera II                                   Grankärrs Gränsryttare
  8. Emma Hårrskog      Ronja                                             Grankärrs Gränsryttare
  9. Ebba Käcker             Queen of Valencia                       Vikbolandets Ryttarförening
  10. Emilia Koivisto        Mighty Mist                                  Nynäshamns Ridklubb
  11. Sara Karlsson           Quriosa                                          Södertälje Ridklubb
  12. Smilla Hjalmarsson My                                                 Enköpings Ridklubb
  13. Tilda Nydahl             Salstas Silver Pearl                     Södertälje Ridklubb
    p
    aus 10 minut
  14. Ebba Törnell             Miss Eila                                      Rastaborg Ridklubb
  15. Tindra Rinman        Piece of Gold                               Ekbackens Ryttarförening
  16. Lisa Andersson        Woodfield Rough Diamond     Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb
  17. Thea Gråberg           Joy                                               Föreningen Österåkers Sportryttare
  18. Klara Kasche Brouwer   Miranda V                            Södertälje Ridklubb
  19. Stina Landh              Eskil                                              Skogslottens Ryttarförening
  20. Vilma Schwerin       Accidento                                     Södertälje Ridklubb
  21. Ebba Hagström       Delilah II                                      Okänd klubb
  22. Linn Wetterdahl     Bit O Sunshine                            Järna Ridklubb
  23. Audra von Dalwigk Moflos Zambrotta                     Täby Galopps Ponnyklubb
  24. Lisa Tovatt Larsson Munsboro Berto                        Rastaborg Ridklubb
Det här inlägget postades i Okategoriserade. Bokmärk permalänken.